Weisslingen / Pesavento

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadMarkus Schneider11
SecondToni Herrmann8
ThirdJanos Barko11
SkipSilvano Pesavento15
AlternatePaul Schmucki11
AlternatePeter Stauber2
AlternateGreta Pesavento1
AlternateAmi Pettermand1

Spiele

1. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 3. Oktober 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger 0P 8S 4E:2P 10S 4E
1: Markus Schneider
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Simon Attinger
2: Peter Attinger
3: Simon Strübin
4: Felix Attinger
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 10. Oktober 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 11S 6E:0P 3S 2E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Marcel Senn
3: Roger Engler
4: Werner Attinger
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
3. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 17. Oktober 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 6:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner 0P 5S 2E:2P 7S 5E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Adrian Niederhauser
2: Joel Greiner
3: Jacqui Greiner
4: Jacqueline Greiner
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 24. Oktober 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 0P 3S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Markus Schneider
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Toni Knobel
2: Susan Limena
3: Roland Kniel
4: Urs Kuhn
5. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. November 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon 1 / Hauser : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Jörg Hösli
3: Andy Keller
4: Armin Hauser
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Markus Schneider
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
6. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 14. November 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Stäfa 2 / Lüscher : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 8S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Christoph Zarth
2: Stefan Schori
3: Daniel Uhr
4: Markus Müller
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Peter Stauber
3: Markus Schneider
4: Silvano Pesavento
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 21. November 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 1:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 5S 5E:2P 6S 3E
1: Stephan Mathez
2: Thomas Kuhn
3: Esther Neuenschwander
4: Matti Neuenschwander
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Markus Schneider
4: Silvano Pesavento
8. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 28. November 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 1:
Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Moser : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 13S 5E:0P 6S 3E
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Daniel Helg
3: Stefan Luder
4: Christian Moser
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Markus Schneider
4: Silvano Pesavento
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 12. Dezember 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 3 / Brügger : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 10S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Beat Landolt
2: Heike Schwaller
3: Mirjam Ott
4: Marc Brügger
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
10. Runde in Wetzikon am Sonntag 16. Januar 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon 2 / Goridis : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 5S 5E:2P 6S 3E
1: Tanja Bemer
2: Andrea Zwahlen
3: Anna Neuenschwander
4: Niki Goridis
1: Toni Herrmann
2: Markus Schneider
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 23. Januar 2012, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich / Haller : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 9S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Bernhard Kunz
2: Jean-Yves Risse
3: René Kunz
4: Christian Haller
1: Ami Pettermand
2: Paul Schmucki
3: Markus Schneider
4: Silvano Pesavento
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 30. Januar 2012, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 2:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Limmattal / Pescia 0P 4S 3E:2P 11S 5E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Markus Schneider
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Rainer Kobler
2: Reto Seiler
3: Sven Iten
4: Claudio Pescia
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 6. Februar 2012, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 4 / Bamert : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 4S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Andreas Zbinden
2: Flurin Bargetzi
3: Stefan Klaiber
4: Yves Bamert
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
14. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 20. Februar 2012, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 5S 4E:2P 9S 3E
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Eric Borovcnik
3: Rolf Müller
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Markus Schneider
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
15. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. Februar 2012, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Grasshopper / Pätz 1P 7S 3E:1P 7S 5E
1: Greta Pesavento
2: Markus Schneider
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Renato Hächler
2: Alina Pätz
3: Claudio Pätz
4: Benoit Schwarz

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
7
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
10
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
13
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
15
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Markus Schneider

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
3
6
3
 
 
7
 
 
3
8
 
 
 
9
2
 
 
10
 
 
3
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
 
13
1
 
 
14
 
2
 
15

Toni Herrmann

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
2
 
 
7
 
 
2
8
 
 
2
9
1
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
2
 
 
13
2
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Janos Barko

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
3
9
3
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
3
 
 
13
3
 
 
14
 
3
 
15

Silvano Pesavento

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
4
6
4
 
 
7
 
 
4
8
 
 
4
9
4
 
 
10
 
 
4
11
 
 
4
12
4
 
 
13
4
 
 
14
 
4
 
15

Paul Schmucki

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
1
6
1
 
 
7
 
 
1
8
 
 
1
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
 
 
1
12
1
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Peter Stauber

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Greta Pesavento

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
1
 
15

Ami Pettermand

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
1
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2017