Wallisellen / Piesbergen

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadChristian Bochsler9
SecondRolf Müller11
ThirdDieter Wüst10
SkipSilvana Tirinzoni5
AlternateJens Piesbergen9
AlternateEric Borovcnik7
AlternateIsabelle Wüest4
AlternatePatrick Maurer1

Spiele

1. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 3. Oktober 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 4 / Bamert : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 0P 4S 2E:2P 5S 4E
1: Daniel Klaiber
2: Andreas Zbinden
3: Stefan Klaiber
4: Yves Bamert
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Rolf Müller
3: Dieter Wüst
4: Silvana Tirinzoni
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 10. Oktober 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 0P 4S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Rolf Müller
3: Dieter Wüst
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Stephanie Poli
2: Stephan Rüdisühli
3: Matti Neuenschwander
4: Martin Zürrer
3. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 17. Oktober 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 6:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 2P 12S 4E:0P 7S 4E
1: Kevin Pescia
2: Reto Seiler
3: Sven Iten
4: Claudio Pescia
1: Eric Borovcnik
2: Rolf Müller
3: Dieter Wüst
4: Silvana Tirinzoni
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 24. Oktober 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich / Haller : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 0P 4S 4E:2P 5S 3E
1: Bernhard Kunz
2: Marcel Kunz
3: René Kunz
4: Urs Eichhorn
1: Eric Borovcnik
2: Rolf Müller
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüst
5. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. November 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Uitikon-Waldegg 2 / Moser 0P 5S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Eric Borovcnik
2: Rolf Müller
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüst
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Stefan Luder
3: Oliver Winiger
4: Christian Moser
6. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 14. November 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Grasshopper / Pätz 0P 5S 4E:2P 13S 4E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Rolf Müller
3: Silvana Tirinzoni
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: J.-N. Longchamp
2: Alina Pätz
3: Marlene Albrecht
4: Thomas Lips
7. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 21. November 2011, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Uitikon-Waldegg 1 / Greiner 0P 3S 2E:2P 11S 5E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Christian Bochsler
3: Rolf Müller
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Adrian Niederhauser
2: Joel Greiner
3: Jacqueline Greiner
4: Jacqui Greiner
8. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 28. November 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon 2 / Goridis : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 0P 4S 3E:2P 6S 4E
1: Chantal Thomet
2: Anna Neuenschwander
3: Jürg Baumann
4: Niki Goridis
1: Eric Borovcnik
2: Christian Bochsler
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüst
9. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 12. Dezember 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon 1 / Hauser : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 1P 5S 4E:1P 5S 4E
1: Jürg Haldimann
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Andy Keller
4: Armin Hauser
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Christian Bochsler
3: Rolf Müller
4: Dieter Wüst
10. Runde in Wetzikon am Sonntag 16. Januar 2011, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 3 / Brügger : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 0P 3S 2E:2P 7S 6E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Beat Landolt
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Rolf Müller
3: Dieter Wüst
4: Silvana Tirinzoni
11. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 23. Januar 2012, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 2 / F. Attinger : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 0P 3S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Florian Zürrer
2: Marco Klaiber
3: Simon Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Eric Borovcnik
4: Jens Piesbergen
12. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 30. Januar 2012, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Dübendorf 1 / W. Attinger 0P 4S 3E:2P 8S 4E
1:
2:
3:
4:
1: Marianne Oberlin
2: Raeto Ramstein
3: Raeto Ramstein
4: Werner Attinger
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 6. Februar 2012, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dolder Turicum / Kniel : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 2P 7S 3E:0P 6S 5E
1: Susan Limena
2: Peter Lips
3: Roland Kniel
4: Sacha Knobel
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Eric Borovcnik
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Dieter Wüst
14. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 20. Februar 2012, 18:45 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen / Piesbergen : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 5S 4E:2P 9S 3E
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Eric Borovcnik
3: Rolf Müller
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Markus Schneider
2: Toni Herrmann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
15. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 27. Februar 2012, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Stäfa 2 / Lüscher : Wallisellen / Piesbergen 2P 7S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Christoph Zarth
2: Daniel Uhr
3: Stefan Schori
4: Markus Müller
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Rolf Müller
3: Dieter Wüst
4: Silvana Tirinzoni

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
8
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
9
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Christian Bochsler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
2
7
2
 
 
8
 
2
 
9
1
 
 
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
1
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
1
15

Rolf Müller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
2
3
2
 
 
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
 
8
 
3
 
9
2
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
3
14
 
 
2
15

Dieter Wüst

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
3
3
4
 
 
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
4
 
 
8
 
4
 
9
3
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
4
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
3
15

Silvana Tirinzoni

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
4
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
4
15

Jens Piesbergen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
 
3
3
 
 
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
4
6
 
 
4
7
3
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
4
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
3
13
 
 
4
14
 
 
 
15

Eric Borovcnik

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
1
 
 
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
1
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
3
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
2
13
 
 
2
14
 
 
 
15

Isabelle Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
8
 
1
 
9
 
 
 
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Patrick Maurer

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
1
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2019